Home > Celebrity > B > Beck > Beck Profile

Beck Profile

Beck

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Beck David Campbell

Birth Date :

July 08, 1970

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Abum "Mellow Gold" (1994)

Beck Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Abum "Mellow Gold" (1994)

Beck Personal Fact


Birth Name

Beck David Campbell

Birth Date

July 08, 1970

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Beck Family


Father

David Campbell

Mother

Bibbe Hansen

Brother

Channing Hansen (artist)

Spouse

Marissa Ribisi (actress, since April 3, 2004)

Relation

Leigh Limon (1991 - 2000)

Son

Cosimo Henri Hansen (b. May 2004)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Beck Pictures


American Idol XIV Finalists Party - Arrivals
Y100 Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Y100 Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
Radio Disney's On The Road to The RDMA's
Y100 Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
Radio Disney's On The Road to The RDMA's
Radio Disney's On The Road to The RDMA's
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals