Home > Celebrity > B > Beau Garrett

Beau Garrett

Beau Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Beau Jessie Garrett

Birth Date :

December 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

The face of "Guess" (late 90s)

Picture Gallery


Beau Garrett in Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1 - wenn5638988 Beau Garrett in Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1 - wenn5638993 Beau Garrett in Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1 - wenn5638996 Beau Garrett in The 2011 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - wenn5615563 Beau Garrett in Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy" - wenn3138900 Beau Garrett in Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy" - wenn3140297 Beau Garrett in Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Tron Legacy' Party - comic_con_tron_legacy_01_wenn2935754 Beau Garrett stars as Alice in Beat Pirate Motion Pictures' Kalamity (2010). Photo credit by: Iwan Bagus. Beau Garrett stars as Alice in Beat Pirate Motion Pictures' Kalamity (2010) Beau Garrett stars as Siren Jem in Walt Disney Pictures' Tron Legacy (2010) Fran Kranz stars as Astor and Beau Garrett stars as Mila in Gravitas Ventures' Lust for Love (2014) Beau Garrett, Fran Kranz and Dichen Lachman in Gravitas Ventures' Lust for Love (2014) Poster of Gravitas Ventures' Lust for Love (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter