Home > Celebrity > B > Beau Garrett > Beau Garrett Profile

Beau Garrett Profile

Beau Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Beau Jessie Garrett

Birth Date :

December 28, 1982

Birth Place :

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Claim to fame :

The face of "Guess" (late 90s)

Beau Garrett Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

The face of "Guess" (late 90s)

Beau Garrett Personal Fact


Birth Name

Beau Jessie Garrett

Birth Date

December 28, 1982

Birth Place

Beverly Hills, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Hazel

Beau Garrett Family


Sister

Autumn (older)

Relation

Adrian Grenier (actor), Chris Pine (actor)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Beau Garrett Pictures


The 2011 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Celebrities at The 2011 Coachella Valley Music and Arts Festival - Day 1
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
Comic Con 2010 - Day 2 - 'Tron Legacy' Party