Home > Celebrity > A > Ari Graynor

Ari Graynor

Ari Graynor

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ariel Geltman Graynor

Birth Date :

April 27, 1983

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caitlin Rucker in TV Series "The Sopranos" (2001)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Ari Graynor in The Premiere of Django Unchained - ari-graynor-premiere-django-unchained-02 Ari Graynor in The Premiere of Django Unchained - ari-graynor-premiere-django-unchained-01 Ari Graynor in 10 Years Brunch Reunion Event - Arrivals - ari-graynor-10-years-brunch-reunion-event-02 Ari Graynor in 10 Years Brunch Reunion Event - Arrivals - ari-graynor-10-years-brunch-reunion-event-01 Ari Graynor in 10 Years Brunch Reunion Event - Arrivals - dawson-graynor-10-years-brunch-reunion-event-02 Ari Graynor in 10 Years Brunch Reunion Event - Arrivals - dawson-graynor-10-years-brunch-reunion-event-01 Ari Graynor in 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - ari-graynor-2012-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03 Ari Graynor in 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - ari-graynor-2012-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02 Ari Graynor in 2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - ari-graynor-2012-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01 Ari Graynor in New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals - ari-graynor-premiere-the-sitter-03 Ari Graynor in New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals - ari-graynor-premiere-the-sitter-02 Ari Graynor in New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals - ari-graynor-premiere-the-sitter-01 Ari Graynor in New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals - graynor-hill-premiere-the-sitter-02 Ari Graynor in New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals - graynor-hill-premiere-the-sitter-01 Ari Graynor in 36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Ten Year - Premiere Arrivals - ari-graynor-36th-annual-toronto-international-film-festival-02 Ari Graynor in 36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Ten Year - Premiere Arrivals - ari-graynor-36th-annual-toronto-international-film-festival-01 Ari Graynor in Hollywood Life's 11th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - ALO-072226 Lauren Miller stars as Lauren Powell and Ari Graynor stars as Katie Steel in Focus Features' For a Good Time, Call... (2012) Poster of Focus Features' For a Good Time, Call... (2012) Ari Graynor stars as Katie Steel in Focus Features' For a Good Time, Call... (2012) Colin Hanks stars as Ben and Ari Graynor stars as Lucy in Phase 4 Films' Lucky (2011) Ari Graynor stars as Lucy and Colin Hanks stars as Ben in Phase 4 Films' Lucky (2011) Ari Graynor stars as Lucy in Phase 4 Films' Lucky (2011) Ari Graynor stars as Lucy and Colin Hanks stars as Ben in Phase 4 Films' Lucky (2011) Poster of Phase 4 Films' Lucky (2011) Ari Graynor, Chris D'Elia, Rashida Jones and Andy Samberg in Sony Pictures Classics' Celeste and Jesse Forever (2012) Ari Graynor stars as Beth and Chris D'Elia stars as Snow White in Sony Pictures Classics' Celeste and Jesse Forever (2012) Ari Graynor stars as Caroline in Sony Pictures' Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008). Photo credit by K.C. Bailey. Ari Graynor stars as Caroline and Kat Dennings stars as Norah in Sony Pictures' Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008). Photo credit by K.C. Bailey. Michael Cera, Ari Graynor and Kat Dennings in Sony Pictures' Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter