Home > Celebrity > A > Ari Graynor > Ari Graynor Profile

Ari Graynor Profile

Ari Graynor

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ariel Geltman Graynor

Birth Date :

April 27, 1983

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Caitlin Rucker in TV Series "The Sopranos" (2001)

Ari Graynor Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Caitlin Rucker in TV Series "The Sopranos" (2001)

Ari Graynor Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ariel Geltman Graynor

Birth Date

April 27, 1983

Birth Place

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Buckingham Browne & Nichols school in Cambridge, Massachusetts
  • Attended Trinity College in Hartford, Connecticut, USA

Ari Graynor Family


Father

Greg Graynor

Mother

Joani Geltman

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ari Graynor Pictures


2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
The Premiere of Django Unchained
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Ten Year - Premiere Arrivals
36th Annual Toronto International Film Festival - Ten Year - Premiere Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Sitter - Arrivals
10 Years Brunch Reunion Event - Arrivals