Home > Celebrity > A > Annie Ilonzeh > Annie Ilonzeh Profile

Annie Ilonzeh Profile

Annie Ilonzeh

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annie Ngasi Illonzeh

Birth Date :

August 23, 1983

Birth Place :

Grapevine, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maya Ward in "General Hospital" (2010) (TV)

Annie Ilonzeh Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Maya Ward in "General Hospital" (2010) (TV)

Annie Ilonzeh Personal Fact


Birth Name

Annie Ngasi Illonzeh

Birth Date

August 23, 1983

Birth Place

Grapevine, Texas, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended University of Texas at Arlington

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Annie Ilonzeh Pictures


Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration
Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent
Beauty Culture Photographic Exploration
Spike TV's 5th Annual 2011 Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals
The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Spike TV's 5th Annual 2011 Guys Choice Awards - Arrivals