Home > Celebrity > A > Andy Lau > Andy Lau Discography

Andy Lau Discography

Andy Lau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, singer, producer

Birth Name :

Lau Fok Wing

Birth Date :

September 27, 1961

Birth Place :

Tai Po, Hong Kong

Claim to fame :

As Leo in "House of Flying Daggers" (2004)
Memories
Release year : 2008
Label : East Asia
Genre : Pop
Everyone Is No. 1 [2 CD/DVD]
Release year : 2007
Label : East Asia
Genre : Pop
Miracle World
Release year : 2007
Label : WM Taiwan
Genre : Pop
Bu Ke Bu Xin...Yuan
Release year : 2007
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Lun Liu Zhuan
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Andy Lau
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Ke Bu Ke Yi
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
A Real Life
Release year : 2006
Label : BMG
Genre : Pop
Lai Sheng Yuan
Release year : 2006
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Voice [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2006
Label : Warner Music France
Genre : Pop
All About Love
Release year : 2006
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Pop
Huan Qiu Yi Shuang Qing Yuan XI Lie-Andy Lau
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Lengend: Yi Qi Zou Guo de Ri Zi
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
To You
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Thank You for Love
Release year : 2005
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Just Know I Love You
Release year : 2005
Label : Capital Artists
Genre : Pop
Endless Love
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Love You Forever
Release year : 2004
Label : Polygram
Genre : Pop
If You Are My Legend
Release year : 2004
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
Affection- Forgotten Water
Release year : 2003
Label : Warner Music France
Genre : Pop
Zhen Jin Dian: Andy Lau
Release year : 2002
Label : Universal Distribution
Genre : Pop
EMI Jing Xuan Wang: Hui Dao Ni Shen Bian
Release year : 1999
Label : EMI Music Distribution
Genre : Pop
The Answer is You
Release year : 1993
Label : Warner Music France
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter