Home > Celebrity > A > Andrew Garfield > Andrew Garfield Profile

Andrew Garfield Profile

Andrew Garfield

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andrew Russell Garfield

Birth Date :

August 20, 1983

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack Burridge in "Boy A" (2007)

Andrew Garfield Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jack Burridge in "Boy A" (2007)

Andrew Garfield Personal Fact


Birth Name

Andrew Russell Garfield

Birth Date

August 20, 1983

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended the City of London Freemen's School in Ashtead
  • Attended Central School of Speech and Drama in London

Andrew Garfield Family


Relation

Shannon Woodward (actress, 2008 - May-2011), Emma Stone (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andrew Garfield Pictures


71st Venice International Film Festival - 99 Homes Premiere
German Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
World Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Arrivals
German Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2
World Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Arrivals
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
71st Venice International Film Festival - 99 Homes Premiere
New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals
71st Venice International Film Festival - 99 Homes Premiere