Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Bowen > Andrea Bowen Profile

Andrea Bowen Profile

Andrea Bowen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Lauren Bowen

Birth Date :

March 04, 1990

Birth Place :

Columbus, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Mayer in TV series "Desperate Housewives" (2004-2010)

Andrea Bowen Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Julie Mayer in TV series "Desperate Housewives" (2004-2010)

Andrea Bowen Personal Fact


Birth Name

Andrea Lauren Bowen

Birth Date

March 04, 1990

Birth Place

Columbus, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Brown

Andrea Bowen Family


Brother

Graham Bowen (actor, b. 30-Nov-82), Alex Bowen (actor, older), Cameron Bowen (actor, b. 13-Sep-88)

Sister

Jillian Bowen (actress, b. 18-Apr-84), Jessica Bowen (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Andrea Bowen Pictures


"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals
Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
15th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
American Dreamz World Premiere in Los Angeles
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals