Home > Celebrity > A > Amaury Nolasco > Amaury Nolasco Profile

Amaury Nolasco Profile

Amaury Nolasco

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Amaury Nolasco Garrido

Birth Date :

December 24, 1970

Birth Place :

Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

As Fernando Sucre in TV Series "Prison Break" (2005-2009)

Amaury Nolasco Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Fernando Sucre in TV Series "Prison Break" (2005-2009)

Amaury Nolasco Personal Fact


Birth Name

Amaury Nolasco Garrido

Birth Date

December 24, 1970

Birth Place

Puerto Rico

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the American British Dramatic Arts School
  • Attended the University of Puerto Rico, studied Biology

Amaury Nolasco Family


Relation

Dayanara Torres (miss universe), Jennifer Morrison (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Amaury Nolasco Pictures


"Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles
2009 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals
Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles
The World Premiere of The Odd Life of Timothy Green - Arrivals