Home > Celebrity > A > Allstar Weekend > Allstar Weekend Discography

Allstar Weekend Discography

Allstar Weekend

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock band

Birth Name :

Outerspace Politicians

Birth Date :

2007

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut EP "Suddenly" (2010)
All the Way
Release year : 2011
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Pop
Suddenly Yours
Release year : 2010
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Pop
Suddenly [EP]
Release year : 2010
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Pop
Suddenly (Special Enhanced Edition)
Release year : 2010
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter