Home > Celebrity > A > Allstar Weekend > Allstar Weekend Awards

Allstar Weekend Awards

Allstar Weekend

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock band

Birth Name :

Outerspace Politicians

Birth Date :

2007

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Debut EP "Suddenly" (2010)

Teen Choice Awards


2011

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Music: Love Song for "Come Down with Love"

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Allstar Weekend Pictures


2011 Teen Choice Awards
2011 Teen Choice Awards
2011 Concert of Hope
2011 Concert of Hope
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Last Song'