Home > Celebrity > A > Allison Scagliotti

Allison Scagliotti

Allison Scagliotti

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Allison Glenn Scagliotti

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Monterey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mindy Crenshaw in TV series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter