Home > Celebrity > A > Allison Scagliotti > Allison Scagliotti Profile

Allison Scagliotti Profile

Allison Scagliotti

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Allison Glenn Scagliotti

Birth Date :

September 21, 1990

Birth Place :

Monterey, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Mindy Crenshaw in TV series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)

Allison Scagliotti Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Mindy Crenshaw in TV series "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007)

Allison Scagliotti Personal Fact


Birth Name

Allison Glenn Scagliotti

Birth Date

September 21, 1990

Birth Place

Monterey, California, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attending Glendale Community College

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter