Home > Celebrity > A > Alizee > Alizee Discography

Alizee Discography

Alizee

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Alizee Jacotey

Birth Date :

August 21, 1984

Birth Place :

Ajaccio, Corsica, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Moi... Lolita" (2000)
Blonde
Release year : 2014
Label : SME France
Genre : Pop
5
Release year : 2013
Label : Sony Music
Genre : Pop
Psychedelices
Release year : 2007
Label : Denwa
Genre : Pop
Tout
Release year : 2007
Label : RCA
Genre : Pop
En Concert
Release year : 2005
Label : Polydor
Genre : Pop
Mes Courants Electriques
Release year : 2003
Label : Universal International
Genre : Pop
Gourmandises
Release year : 2001
Label : Polygram International
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter