Home > Celebrity > A > Alizee > Alizee Profile

Alizee Profile

Alizee

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Alizee Jacotey

Birth Date :

August 21, 1984

Birth Place :

Ajaccio, Corsica, France

Claim to fame :

Single "Moi... Lolita" (2000)

Alizee Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "Moi... Lolita" (2000)

Alizee Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alizee Jacotey

Birth Date

August 21, 1984

Birth Place

Ajaccio, Corsica, France

Height

5' 3.5

Nationality

French

Alizee Family


Spouse

Jeremy Chatelain (singer, since 6-Nov-03)

Daughter

Annie-Lee (b. 29-Apr-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alizee Pictures


Alizee DJ's at The Ritz Bar
Alizee DJ's at The Ritz Bar
Alizee DJ's at The Ritz Bar
Alizee DJ's at The Ritz Bar
Alizee DJ's at The Ritz Bar
Alizee Meets and Sign Autographs for Fans
Alizee Meets and Sign Autographs for Fans
Alizee Meets and Sign Autographs for Fans
Alizee DJ's at The Ritz Bar