Home > Celebrity > A > Alejandro Fernandez > Alejandro Fernandez Profile

Alejandro Fernandez Profile

Alejandro Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Alejandro Fernandez Abarca

Birth Date :

April 24, 1971

Birth Place :

Mexico City

Claim to fame :

Album "Muy Dentro de Mi Corazon" (1996)

Alejandro Fernandez Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Album "Muy Dentro de Mi Corazon" (1996)

Alejandro Fernandez Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alejandro Fernandez Abarca

Birth Date

April 24, 1971

Birth Place

Mexico City

Height

5' 10

Nationality

Mexican

Alejandro Fernandez Family


Father

Vicente Fernandez

Mother

Maria Del Refugio Abarca

Brother

Vicente Jr. (older), Gerardo (older)

Sister

Alejandra

Spouse

America Guinart, Ximena Diaz (model)

Relation

Linda Alarcon (model)

Son

Alejandro Jr, Emiliano

Daughter

America & Camila (twins), Valentina

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Alejandro Fernandez Pictures


Padres Contra El Cancer's 8th Annual El Sueno De Esperanza Benefit Gala
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
Padres Contra El Cancer's 8th Annual El Sueno De Esperanza Benefit Gala
A Photocall for Album Dos Mundos
Alejandro Fernandez Honoured with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Alejandro Fernandez Honoured with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame