Home > Celebrity > A > Alejandro Fernandez > Alejandro Fernandez Discography

Alejandro Fernandez Discography

Alejandro Fernandez

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Alejandro Fernandez Abarca

Birth Date :

April 24, 1971

Birth Place :

Mexico City

Claim to fame :

Album "Muy Dentro de Mi Corazon" (1996)
Confidencias
Release year : 2013
Label : Universal
Genre : Latin
Mas Romantico Que Nunca: Sus Grandes Exitos Romanticos
Release year : 2010
Label : Sony U.S. Latin
Genre : Latin
Dos Mundos - Evolucion
Release year : 2009
Label : Universal Latino
Genre : Latin
Dos Mundos [2 CD Set] (Limited Edition)
Release year : 2009
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
Dos Mundos - Tradicion
Release year : 2009
Label : Fonovisa
Genre : Latin
De Noche: Clasicos a Mi Manera
Release year : 2009
Label : Sony International
Genre : Rock
Viento a Favor
Release year : 2007
Label : Norte
Genre : Latin
Historia [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
15 Anos de Exitos
Release year : 2007
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Mexico-Madrid: En Directo y Sin Escalas
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Mexico-Madrid: En Directo y Sin Escalas [CD & DVD]
Release year : 2005
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
A Corazon Abierto
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
100 Anos de Musica Mexicana en Vivo
Release year : 2004
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Nina, Amada Mia
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Bellas Artes En Vivo: Un Canto De Mexico
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony Discos Inc.
Genre : Latin
100 Anos de Musica Mexicana
Release year : 2002
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Origenes
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Entre Tus Brazos
Release year : 2000
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Mi Verdad
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Mis Primeros Exitos
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Me Estoy Enamorando
Release year : 1997
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Muy Dentro de Mi Corazon
Release year : 1996
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Que Seas Muy Feliz
Release year : 1995
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Grandes Exitos a La Manera de Alejandro Fernandez
Release year : 1994
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Piel de Nina
Release year : 1993
Label : Sony International
Genre : Latin
Alejandro Fernandez
Release year : 1992
Label : Sony Discos
Genre : Latin
Master Pistas, Vol. 23
Label : Mastereo
Genre : Latin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter