Home > Celebrity > A > Adam G. Sevani > Adam G. Sevani Profile

Adam G. Sevani Profile

Adam G. Sevani

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, dancer

Birth Name :

Adam Manucharian

Birth Date :

June 29, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Moose in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)

Adam G. Sevani Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor, dancer

Popular for

As Moose in "Step Up 2 the Streets" (2008)

Adam G. Sevani Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adam Manucharian

Birth Date

June 29, 1992

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Nationality

American

Adam G. Sevani Family


Brother

Vahe Sevani (member of Boy Band NLT)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adam G. Sevani Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Step Up: 3D - Arrivals