Zendaya Coleman
Zendaya Coleman Profile Photo

Zendaya Coleman

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Zendaya Maree Stoermer Coleman
Birth Date
Sep 1, 1996
Birth Place
Oakland, California, USA
Zendaya Coleman Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A White Lie Anita Hemmings - -
Euphoria Rue TV -
Finest Kind - - -
Spider-Man: Far From Home Michelle / MJ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smallfoot (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Duck Duck Goose Chi (voice) - -
Spider-Man: Homecoming Michelle - -
The Greatest Showman Anne Wheeler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
K.C. Undercover K.C. Cooper TV aka "Super Awesome Katy"
Taylor Swift: Bad Blood Cut-Throat VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zapped Zoey Stevens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Super Buddies Lollipop (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frenemies Halle Brandon TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pixie Hollow Games Fern (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shake It Up Rocky Blue TV -