Zayn Malik
Zayn Malik Profile Photo

Zayn Malik

Famous As
Boyband
Birth Name
Zain Javadd Malik
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1993
Birth Place
Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
Zayn Malik Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Direction: This Is Us Himself - aka "1D3D"
Title Star As Genre Info
The X Factor Himself - Contestant TV -