Zayn Malik
Zayn Malik Profile Photo

Zayn Malik

Famous As
Boyband
Birth Name
Zain Javadd Malik
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1993
Birth Place
Bradford, West Yorkshire, England
Zayn Malik Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Icarus Falls

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

Mind of Mine

RCA Records

Pop