YUNGBLUD
YUNGBLUD Profile Photo

YUNGBLUD

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, musician
Birth Name
Dominic Richard Harrison
Birth Date
Aug 5, 1997
Birth Place
Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England
YUNGBLUD Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Yungblud (Live in Atlanta)

Geffen Records

Rock
album / discography

The Underrated Youth

Geffen Records

Rock
album / discography

Yungblud

Geffen Records

Rock
album / discography

Yungblud (Unplugged)

Geffen Records

Rock
album / discography

21st Century Liability

Geffen Records