YUNGBLUD
YUNGBLUD Profile Photo

YUNGBLUD

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, musician
Birth Name
Dominic Richard Harrison
Birth Date
Aug 5, 1997
Birth Place
Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England
YUNGBLUD Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2020 N Best British Solo Act - -
2020 N Best Solo Act in the World - -
2020 N Best Collaboration "Original Me" Dan Reynolds
2020 N Best Music Video "Original Me" -