Winona Ryder
Winona Ryder Profile Photo

Winona Ryder

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Winona Laura Horowitz
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1971
Birth Place
Winona, Minnesota, USA
Winona Ryder Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Destination Wedding Lindsay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Author: The JT LeRoy Story Herself - -
Stranger Things Joyce Byers TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Experimenter Sasha Menkin Milgram - -
Show Me a Hero Vinni Restiano TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Turks & Caicos Melanie Fall TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drunk History Peggy Shippen / Mary Dyer TV -
Homefront Sheryl Mott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankenweenie Elsa van Helsing (voice) - -
The Iceman Deborah Kuklinski - -
The Letter Martine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dilemma Geneva Backman - aka "What You Don't Know"
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Swan Beth Macintyre / The Dying Swan - -
When Love Is Not Enough: The Lois Wilson Story Lois Wilson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stay Cool Scarlet Smith - -
The Informers Cheryl Laine - aka Bret Easton Ellis' The Informers
The Private Lives of Pippa Lee Sandra Dulles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sex and Death 101 Gillian - -
Star Trek Amanda Grayson - -
The Last Word Charlotte - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Ten Kelly LaFonda - -
Welcome Cynthia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Scanner Darkly Donna Hawthorne - -
The Darwin Awards Siri Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day My God Died Herself - Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Deeds Babe Bennett/Pam Dawson - -
S1m0ne Nicola Anders - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Autumn in New York Charlotte Fielding - -
Lost Souls Maya Larkin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girl, Interrupted Susanna Kaysen - aka Durchgeknallt (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Celebrity Nola - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien: Resurrection Annalee Call - aka Alien 4
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys Patty Vare - -
Looking for Richard Lady Anne - -
The Crucible Abigail Williams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Make an American Quilt Finn Dodd - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Women Jo March - -
Reality Bites Lelaina Pierce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Age of Innocence May Welland - -
The House of the Spirits Blanca Trueba de Satigny - aka A Casa dos Espíritos (Portugal)
Title Star As Genre Info
Dracula Mina Murray/Elisabeta - aka Bram Stoker's Dracula
Title Star As Genre Info
Night on Earth Corky - aka Une nuit sur terre (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Edward Scissorhands Kim - -
Mermaids Charlotte Flax - -
Welcome Home, Roxy Carmichael Dinky Bossetti - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Great Balls of Fire! Myra Gale Lewis - -
Heathers Veronica Sawyer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
1969 Beth - -
Beetlejuice Lydia - aka "Beetle Juice"
Title Star As Genre Info
Square Dance Gemma - aka Home Is Where the Heart Is
Title Star As Genre Info
Lucas Rina - -