Tyra Banks
Tyra Banks Profile Photo

Tyra Banks

Famous As
Supermodel, TV personality
Birth Name
Tyra Lynne Banks
Birth Date
Dec 4, 1973
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Tyra Banks Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Got Talent Herself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life-Size 2 Eve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hannah Montana: The Movie Woman in Women's Shoe Department - -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Next Top Model Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eight Crazy Nights Victoria's Secret Gown (voice) - aka Adam Sandler's Eight Crazy Nights
Halloween: Resurrection Nora Winston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coyote Ugly Zoe - -
Felicity Jane Scott TV -
Life-Size Eve TM -
Love & Basketball Kyra Kessler - aka Love and Basketball
MADtv Katisha TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Stinks Holly Garnett - -
The Apartment Complex - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Woman Like That - - -
New York Undercover Natasha Claybourne TV aka Uptown Undercover
Title Star As Genre Info
Higher Learning Deja - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extra Terrorestrial Alien Encounter Hostess - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air Jackie Ames TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Inferno - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black or White - VI -