Antonio Brown Profile
Antonio Brown Profile Photo

Antonio Brown

Famous As
Football wide receiver
Birth Name
Antonio Tavaris Brown Sr.
Birth Date
Jul 10, 1988
Birth Place
Miami, Florida
Famous As
Football wide receiver
Popular for
Ranked the second best player, as well as the best wide receiver, on the NFL Top 100 Players of 2018
Birth Name
Antonio Tavaris Brown Sr.
Birth Date
Jul 10, 1988
Birth Place
Miami, Florida
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Miami Norland High School
  • Attended Central Michigan in 2007
Father
Eddie Brown
Son
Autonomy Brown, Antonio Brown Jr., Ali Brown
Daughter
Antanyiah Brown
Antonio Brown Video Gallery

Finish Strong (Freestyle)

video

Runnin (Feat. Stephanie Acevedo)

video

Andrew Luck (Feat. Reazy Renegade)

video

Goals

video

Home from the N.O (Feat. YDtheBest)

video

Whole Lotta Money

video