Type O Negative Profile
Type O Negative Profile Photo

Type O Negative

Famous As
Metal band
Birth Name
Fallout
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Metal band
Popular for
Album "Bloody Kisses" (1993)
Birth Name
Fallout
Birth Date
Mar 21, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Type O Negative Video Gallery

My Girlfriend's Girlfriend

video

Love You to Death

video

Everything Dies

video

Black No. 1 (Little Miss Scare-All)

video

I Don't Wanna Be Me

video

Christian Woman

video