Toni Braxton
Toni Braxton Profile Photo

Toni Braxton

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Toni Michelle Braxton
Birth Date
Oct 7, 1967
Birth Place
Severn, Maryland, USA
Toni Braxton Trivia
  1. Was rushed to St. Rose Dominican Hospital in Las Vegas on April 7, 2008 after complaining of chest pains and thus had to cancel some of her "Toni Braxton: Revealed" shows at Las Vegas' The Flamingo.