Toni Braxton
Toni Braxton Profile Photo

Toni Braxton

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Toni Michelle Braxton
Birth Date
Oct 7, 1967
Birth Place
Severn, Maryland, USA
Toni Braxton Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Pulse 2

KMX Records

R&B
album / discography

Sex & Cigarettes

Def Jam Recordings

R&B
album / discography

Pulse

Atlantic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Love Collection

BMG/Laface

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Collection

LaFace

R&B
album / discography

Libra

Blackground

R&B
album / discography

Breathe Again: Toni Braxton at Her Best

BMG Special Products

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Artist Collection: Toni Braxton

BMG International

R&B
R&B
album / discography

More Than a Woman

Arista

R&B
album / discography

Amplified

BMG

R&B
album / discography

Snowflakes

Arista

R&B
album / discography

The Heat

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Secrets

La Face

R&B
album / discography

Toni Braxton

La Face