The Game
The Game Profile Photo

The Game

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jayceon Terell Taylor
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1979
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
The Game Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

1992

Entertainment One Music

Rap
album / discography

Block Wars

Entertainment One Music

Rap
album / discography

Streets of Compton

Entertainment One Music

Rap
album / discography

The Documentary 2

Entertainment One Music

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Jesus Piece

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Purp & Patron

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

The R.E.D. Album

Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

L.A.X.

Geffen

Rap
album / discography

BWS Radio 3: Free Game

Be Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Blood Dreams

RBC

Rap
album / discography

BWS Radio 2

Be Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Readvocate

Nocturne

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Black Monday 2

Westside

Rap
album / discography

Re-Advocate, Pt. 2

Street Grind

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Murda Game Chronicles

Westside

Rap
album / discography

Black Monday

Westside

Rap
album / discography

Doctor's Advocate

Geffen

Rap
album / discography

G.A.M.E.

Fastlife

Rap
album / discography

Stop Snitchin, Stop Lyin

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Ghost Unit

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

You Know What It Is

101 Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Game Time

Frequent Music

Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Documentary

Universal

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Untold Story, Vol. 2

Fastlife

Rap
album / discography

Westside Story

G-Unit Chronicles

Rap
album / discography

Untold Story

Get Low