The Game
The Game Profile Photo

The Game

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jayceon Terell Taylor
Birth Date
Nov 29, 1979
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
The Game Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Feel Rich: Health Is the New Wealth Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
She's Got Game Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marrying the Game Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tournament of Dreams Troy - -
Waist Deep Meat - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas Mark 'B-Dup' Wayne (voice) VG aka GTA: San Andreas (International: English title: short title)