Surf Mesa Profile
Surf Mesa Profile Photo

Surf Mesa

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Powell Aguirre
Birth Date
Apr 10, 2000
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, U.S.
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Single "ILY (I Love You Baby)" (2019)
Birth Name
Powell Aguirre
Birth Date
Apr 10, 2000
Birth Place
Seattle, Washington, U.S.
Nationality
American
Surf Mesa Video Gallery

Lose My Mind (Lyric Video) [Feat. Bipolar Sunshine]

video

Carried Away (Feat. Madison Beer)

video

Carried Away (Lyric Video) [Feat. Madison Beer]

video

Somewhere (Live) [Vevo DSCVR Artists to Watch 2021] (Feat. Gus Dapperton)

video

ily (i love you baby) (Live) [Vevo DSCVR Artists to Watch 2021]

video

Somewhere (Skate Video) [Feat. Gus Dapperton]

video