Steve Martin
Steve Martin Profile Photo

Steve Martin

Famous As
Comedian
Birth Name
Stephen Glenn Martin
Birth Date
Aug 14, 1945
Birth Place
Waco, Texas, USA
Steve Martin Album Discography
Comedy
album / discography

"The Long-Awaited Album"

Rounder Records

Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

So Familiar

Rounder Records

Comedy
Comedy
album / discography

Rare Bird Alert

Rounder

Comedy
album / discography

The Steve Martin Brothers

Warner Bros.

Comedy
album / discography

Comedy Is Not Pretty!

Warner Bros.

Comedy
album / discography

A Wild and Crazy Guy

Warner Bros.

Comedy
album / discography

Let's Get Small

Warner Bros.