Stacey Dash Profile
Stacey Dash Profile Photo

Stacey Dash

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Stacey Lauretta Dash
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1967
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Dionne "Dee" Davenport in "Clueless" (1996) (TV)
Birth Name
Stacey Lauretta Dash
Birth Date
Jan 20, 1967
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Graduated from Paramus High School in Paramus, New Jersey
Mother
Linda
Brother
Darien Dash (CEO of DME Interactive Holdings)
Spouse
Brian Lovell (16-Jul-99 - 2005), James Maby (26-Feb-05 - 2006), Emmanuel Xuereb (7-Jul-07 - 21-Sep-11)
Relation
Christopher Williams, Michael Evers
Son
Austin Williams (b. 29-Oct-91)
Daughter
Lola Lovell (b. 10-May-03)