Spice Girls Profile
Spice Girls Profile Photo

Spice Girls

Famous As
Pop female group
Birth Name
Touch
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1994
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Famous As
Pop female group
Popular for
Single "Wannabe" (1996)
Birth Name
Touch
Birth Date
Jan 16, 1994
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Nationality
British