Sophia Bush
Sophia Bush Profile Photo

Sophia Bush

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sophia Anna Bush
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1982
Birth Place
Pasadena, California
Sophia Bush Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Celebrity Do-Gooder - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite TV Crime Drama Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Choice TV Actress: Drama One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2008 N Choice TV Actress: Drama One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2007 W Choice Movie Actress: Comedy John Tucker Must Die (2006) -
2007 W Choice Movie Actress: Horror/Thriller The Hitcher (2007) -
2007 W Choice Movie: Breakout Female John Tucker Must Die (2006), The Hitcher (2007) -
2006 N TV - Choice Actress: Drama/Action Adventure One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
2005 N Choice TV Actress: Drama One Tree Hill (2003) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W - - -