Sophia Bush
Sophia Bush Profile Photo

Sophia Bush

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sophia Anna Bush
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1982
Birth Place
Pasadena, California
Sophia Bush Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Luck Love Song Carla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Acts of Violence (2018) - - -
Incredibles 2 Voyd (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marshall Jennifer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Med Erin Lindsay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago PD Detective Erin Lindsay TV -
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Erin Lindsay TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Fire Erin Lindsay TV -
Hatfields & McCoys Emma McCoy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mob Wives 2: The Christening Carla Facciolo - -
Partners Ali Landow TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chalet Girl Chloe - -
Mob Wives Carla Facciolo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Southern Discomfort Haley TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Table for Three Mary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Narrows Kathy Popovich - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hitcher Grace Andrews - -
Title Star As Genre Info
John Tucker Must Die Beth - -
Stay Alive October Bantum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Supercross Zoe Lang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Learning Curves Beth - -
One Tree Hill Brooke Davis TV -
The Flannerys Katie Flannery TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Point of Origin Carrie Orr TM aka In the Heat of Fire
Van Wilder Sally - aka National Lampoon's Van Wilder