Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone Profile Photo

Sharon Stone

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sharon Vonne Stone
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1958
Birth Place
Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA
Sharon Stone Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sunny - - -
The Laundromat - - -
The New Pope - TV -
The Tale of the Allergist's Wife Lee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
All I Wish Senna Berges - aka "A Little Something for Your Birthday"
Mosaic - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Running Wild Meredith Parish - -
The Disaster Artist Iris Burton - -
What About Love Linda Tarlton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Darknet Eva - -
Harry Benson: Shoot First Herself - -
Mothers and Daughters Nina - aka "Mothers Day"
The Masterpiece Iris Burton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent X Vicepresident Natalie Maccabee TV -
Life on the Line Mother - -
Savva. Serdtse voina Pusik (English version, voice) - aka "A Warrior's Tail"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dior and I Herself - -
Lyubov v bolshom gorode 3 Angela Blake - -
Un ragazzo d'oro Ludovica Stern - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fading Gigolo Dr. Parker - -
Femme Herself - -
Gods Behaving Badly Aphrodite - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Border Run Sofie Talbert - aka "The Mule"
Lovelace Dorothy Boreman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Burma Conspiracy Diane Francken - aka "Largo Winch (Tome 2)"
Title Star As Genre Info
$5 a Day Dolores Jones - -
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit A.D.A. Jo Marlowe TV aka Law & Order: SVU
The Invocation Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Streets of Blood Nina - aka Microwave Park
Title Star As Genre Info
The Year of Getting to Know Us Jane Rocket - aka Rockett
Title Star As Genre Info
Democrazy Patricia Hill - -
If I Had Known I Was a Genius Gloria Fremont - aka Genius: If Only I Had Known
When a Man Falls in a Forest Karen Fields - aka When a Man Falls
Title Star As Genre Info
Alpha Dog Olivia Mazursky - -
Basic Instinct 2 Catherine Tramell - -
Bobby Miriam - -
Huff Dauri Rathburn TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Flowers Laura - aka Broken Flowers
Kurtlar vadisi Lisa TV aka Valley of the Wolves
Title Star As Genre Info
A Different Loyalty Sally Tyler/Cauffield - -
Catwoman Laurel Hedare - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Creek Manor Leah Tilson - aka Maison au fond de la baie, La (Canada: French title)
The Practice Sheila Carlisle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harold and the Purple Crayon Narrator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beautiful Joe Alice 'Hush' Mason - -
If These Walls Could Talk 2 Fran TV -
Picking Up the Pieces Candy Cowley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gloria Gloria - -
Simpatico Rosie Carter - aka Simpatico (France)
The Muse Sarah Little - -
The Sissy Duckling Narrator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Antz Princess Bala - -
Sphere Dr. Elizabeth 'Beth' Halperin - -
The Mighty Gwen Dillon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diabolique Nicole Horner - -
Last Dance Cindy Liggett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Casino Ginger McKenna/Rothstein - aka Casino
Happily Ever After: Fairy Tales for Every Child Narrator TV -
The Quick and the Dead The Lady/Ellen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Intersection Sally Eastman - -
The Specialist May Munro/Adrian Hastings - aka Especialista, El (Peru)
Title Star As Genre Info
Last Action Hero Catherine Tramell - -
Sliver Carly Norris - aka Sliver - Gier der Augen
Title Star As Genre Info
Basic Instinct Catherine Tramell - aka Ice Cold Desire
Where Sleeping Dogs Lie Serena Black - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diary of a Hitman Kiki - -
He Said, She Said Linda - -
Scissors Angie Anderson - -
Year of the Gun Alison King - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Total Recall Lori - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Stars Laurie McCall - aka Personal Choice
Sangre y arena Dona Sol - aka Blood and Sand
Title Star As Genre Info
Above the Law Sara Toscani - aka Nico: Above the Law
Action Jackson Patrice Dellaplane - -
Badlands 2005 Alex Neil TM -
Tears in the Rain Casey Cantrell TM -
War and Remembrance Janice Henry TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold Jesse Huston - -
Cold Steel Kathy Connors - -
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol Claire Mattson - aka Citizens on Patrol: Police Academy 4
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. and Mrs. Ryan - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
King Solomon's Mines Jesse Huston - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Calendar Girl Murders Cassie Bascomb TM aka Insatiable
Irreconcilable Differences Blake Chandler/Amanda - -
The Vegas Strip War Sarah Shipman TM aka Las Vegas Strip War
Title Star As Genre Info
Bay City Blues Cathy St. Marie TV -
Uns et les autres, Les Girl with Glenn Senior TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Just Another Affair Lynette TM aka Perfect Affair
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadly Blessing Lana Marcus - -
Uns et les autres, Les Girl with Glenn Senior - aka Within Memory
Title Star As Genre Info
Stardust Memories Pretty Girl on train - -