Shannen Doherty
Shannen Doherty Profile Photo

Shannen Doherty

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Shannen Maria Doherty
Birth Date
Apr 12, 1971
Birth Place
Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Shannen Doherty Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bethany Susan - -
MallBrats Rene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
20, 30, 40 McKenzie TV -
All I Want for Christmas Brenda Patterson TM -
Bukowski Katharina Bukowski - -
How to Make a Deal with the Devil The Devil - -
Limelight Scarlett - -
Off the Map Shannen TV -
Undateable John Charlene - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back in the Day Maria - -
Blood Lake: Attack of the Killer Lampreys Cate TM -
Unicorn Zombie Apocalypse News Anchor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shannen Says Herself TV -
Witchslayer Gretl Gretl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gretl Gretl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Palms Dr. Shelly - -
Growing the Big One Emma Silver TM -
Mari-Kari Kari / Mari TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Encounter with Danger Lori TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Brenda Walsh TV -
Kiss Me Deadly Marta TM -
The Lost Treasure of the Grand Canyon Susan Jordan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas Caper Cate Dove TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Category 7: The End of the World Faith Clavell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
North Shore Alexandra Hudson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nightlight Celeste TM aka View of Terror
Title Star As Genre Info
Hell on Heels: The Battle of Mary Kay Lexi Wilcox TM aka Empire de Mary Kay, L' (Canada: French title)
The Rendering Sarah - aka Portrait of a Murder
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Day Kate TM aka Passion impossible
Title Star As Genre Info
Satan's School for Girls Beth Hammersmith/Karen Oxford TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Striking Poses Gage Sullivan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Prudence "Prue" Halliwell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friends 'Til the End Heather Romley TM -
Nowhere Valley Chick #2 - -
Sleeping with the Devil Rebecca Dubrovich TM -
The Ticket CeeCee Reicker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gone in the Night Cindi Dowaliby TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mallrats Rene Mosier - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Burning Passion: The Margaret Mitchell Story Margaret TM -
Almost Dead Katherine Roshak - -
Blindfold: Acts of Obsession Madeleine Dalton TM aka Blindfold
Jailbreakers Angel Norton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Freeze Frame Lindsay Scott TM aka The Homeroom News
Obsessed Lorie Brindel TM -
The Secret of Lost Creek Jennie Fogle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forever Young Party Girl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills, 90210 Brenda Walsh TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heathers Heather Duke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Our House Kris Witherspoon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Girls Just Want to Have Fun Maggie Malene - -
Robert Kennedy & His Times Kathleen Kennedy TV -
The Other Lover Alson Fielding TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little House: Bless All the Dear Children Jenny Wilder TM -
Little House: The Last Farewell Jenny Wilder TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little House: Look Back to Yesterday Jenny Wilder TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Little House on the Prairie Jenny Wilder TV aka Little House: A New Beginning
Night Shift Bluebird - -
The Secret of NIMH Teresa (voice) - aka Mrs. Brisby and the Rats of NIMH
Title Star As Genre Info
Father Murphy Drusilla Shannon TV -