Shanice
Shanice Profile Photo

Shanice

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Shanice Lorraine Wilson
Birth Date
May 14, 1973
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Shanice Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1993 N Best R&B Vocal Performance - Female "I Love Your Smile" -
Year * Category Works Shared
1998 N Best R&B/Soul or Rap New Artist - -