Shanice
Shanice Profile Photo

Shanice

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Shanice Lorraine Wilson
Birth Date
May 14, 1973
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Shanice Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Flex & Shanice Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
One Special Moment - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wizard of Oz on Ice Voice of Dorothy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Panther Singer at punk Panther - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kids Incorporated Dancer TV aka Kids Inc.