Shanice
Shanice Profile Photo

Shanice

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Shanice Lorraine Wilson
Birth Date
May 14, 1973
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Shanice Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Every Woman Dreams

Playtyme

R&B
album / discography

Shanice

La Face

R&B
album / discography

21...Ways to Grow

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Inner Child

Motown

R&B
album / discography

Discovery

A&M