Sara Gilbert
Sara Gilbert Profile Photo

Sara Gilbert

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sara Rebecca Abeles
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1975
Birth Place
Santa Monica, California, USA
Sara Gilbert Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Conners Darlene Conner TV aka "Roseanne Spin-Off"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Teacher Irene Dudek TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Web Therapy Sylvie Frank TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hawthorne Malia Price TV -
The Talk Herself - Co-Hostess TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Bang Theory Leslie Winkle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Class Fern Velch TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Twins Mitchee Arnold TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Jane Figler TV -
In the Game - TM -
Laws of Attraction Gary Gadget's Assistant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Paula Schaeffer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Riding in Cars with Boys Tina Barr - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boys Life 3 Emily (segment "$30") - -
High Fidelity Anaugh - -
Welcome to New York Amy Manning TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
$30 Emily / Michelle - -
Light It Up Lynn Sabatini - -
The Big Tease Gretle Dickens - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Blue Sandy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broken Record - TM -
Walkin' on Sunshine: The Movie NeuralNurse 256 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Beat Martha - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Poison Ivy Sylvie Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sudie and Simpson Sudie Harrigan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fun House Herself - Celebrity Contestant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roseanne Darlene Conner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Calamity Jane Jean (Age 7) TM -