Ryan Reynolds
Ryan Reynolds Profile Photo

Ryan Reynolds

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Ryan Rodney Reynolds
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1976
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia
Ryan Reynolds Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Free Guy - - -
Red Notice - - -
The Croods 2 Guy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Underground One - aka "Six Underground"
Clue - - -
Fast & Furious Presents: Hobbs & Shaw Locke - aka "Hobs and Shaw", "Fast and the Furious Spinoff"
Pokemon Detective Pikachu Detective Pikachu - aka "Detective Pikachu"
The Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard Michael Bryce - -
The Rosie Project - - -
Untitled Allan Loeb Romantic Comedy Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Deadpool 2 Wade / Deadpool - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life (2017) Roy Adams - -
Life: Astronaut Diaries Rory Adams VI -
The Hitman's Bodyguard Michael Bryce - -
Truth in Advertising Fin Dolan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Criminal Bill Pope - -
Deadpool Wade Wilson / Deadpool - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mississippi Grind Curtis - -
Selfless Young Damian - aka "Self/less"
Woman in Gold Randol Schoenberg - aka "The Woman in Gold"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Captive Matthew - aka "Queen of the Night"
The Voices Jerry Hickfang / Mr. Whiskers (voice) / Bosco (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
R.I.P.D. Nick Walker - -
The Croods Guy (voice) - -
Turbo Turbo (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Safe House Matt Weston - -
The Change-Up Mitch Planko - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Overweight Guy (voice) TV -
Green Lantern Hal Jordan/Green Lantern - -
The Whale Narrator (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buried Paul Conroy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Adventureland Mike Connell - -
Paper Man Captain Excellent - -
The Proposal Andrew Paxton - -
X-Men Origins: Wolverine Wade Wilson/Deadpool - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chaos Theory Frank - -
Definitely, Maybe Will Hayes - -
Fireflies in the Garden Michael Waechter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smokin' Aces Richard Messner - aka Mi$e a prix (France)
The Nines Gary/Gavin/Gabriel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Friends Chris Brander - aka Wild X-mas (Germany)
School of Life Michael "Mr. D" D'Angelo TM -
The Amityville Horror George Lutz - -
Waiting... Monty - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blade: Trinity Hannibal King - -
Harold and Kumar Go to White Castle Male Nurse - aka Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
Zeroman Ty Cheese (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Foolproof Kevin - aka A toute epreuve (Canada: French title)
The In-Laws Mark Tobias - aka Ungleiches Paar, Ein (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Buying the Cow Mike Hanson - -
Van Wilder Van Wilder - aka National Lampoon's Van Wilder
Title Star As Genre Info
Finder's Fee Quigley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Monster on Campus Karl O'Reilly - aka Teen Monster
We All Fall Down Red Shoes - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coming Soon Henry Lipschitz - -
Dick Chip, Brad Haldeman's Roommate - aka Dick, les coulisses de la présidence (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Tourist Trap - TM -
Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place Michael 'Berg' Bergen TV aka Two Guys and a Girl
Title Star As Genre Info
Life During Wartime Howard Ancona - aka The Alarmist
Title Star As Genre Info
In Cold Blood Bobby Rupp TV -
Sabrina the Teenage Witch Seth TM -
When Friendship Kills Ben Colson TM aka A Secret Between Friends: A Moment of Truth Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Serving in Silence: The Margarethe Cammermeyer Story Andy TM aka Serving in Silence
The Outer Limits Paul Nodel / Derek Tillman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Name Is Kate Kevin Bannister TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ordinary Magic Ganesh/Jeffrey - -
The Odyssey Macro TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifteen Billy Simpson TV aka Hillside