Rosalia Profile
Rosalia Profile Photo

Rosalia

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, record producer
Birth Name
Rosalia Vila Tobella
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1993
Birth Place
Sant Esteve Sesrovires, Catalonia
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, record producer
Popular for
Her debut album "Los angeles" (2017)
Birth Name
Rosalia Vila Tobella
Birth Date
Sep 25, 1993
Birth Place
Sant Esteve Sesrovires, Catalonia
Nationality
Spanish
Education
  • Enrolled at the Superior School of Music of Catalonia
Rosalia Video Gallery

A Pale

video

F*cking Money Man (Milionaria + Dio$ No$ Libre Del Dinero)

video

Aute Cuture

video

De Aqui No Sales

video

Bagdad

video

Di Mi Mombre

video