Robert Knepper
Robert Knepper Profile Photo

Robert Knepper

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Lyle Knepper
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1959
Birth Place
Fremont, Ohio, USA
Robert Knepper Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 N Best Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television Prison Break (2005) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Choice TV: Villain Prison Break (2005) (TV) -