Robert Knepper
Robert Knepper Profile Photo

Robert Knepper

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Lyle Knepper
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1959
Birth Place
Fremont, Ohio, USA
Robert Knepper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
1st Born Joe - -
Bleed - - -
Frat Pack Kush - -
Into the Americas Captain Hill - -
The Dating Game Killer Detective Jim Hamell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Badsville Mr. Gavin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back Gen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cold Deck - - -
Public Morals Captain Johanson TV -
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 2 Antonius - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ride Peter - -
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 Antonius - -
The Mourning Hour Stan Bakely - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cult Billy Grimm / Roger Reeves TV -
Mob City Sid Rothman TV -
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters Kronos - -
R.I.P.D. Nawlicki - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cloclo Frank Sinatra - -
Seal Team Six: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden Lieutenant Commander - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Earth's Final Hours John Streich TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Daylight Burning Daylight - -
Prison Break: The Conspiracy Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell (voice) VG -
Shameless Rod TV -
Stargate Universe Simeon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heroes: Slow Burn Samuel Sullivan TV -
Prison Break: The Final Break Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Day the Earth Stood Still Colonel - -
Transporter 3 Johnson - -
Turok: Son of Stone Chichak (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitman Yuri Marklov - -
Prison Break: The Road to Freedom Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Night, and Good Luck Don Surine - -
Hostage Wil Bechler - aka Hostage - Entfuhrt (Germany)
Prison Break Theodore 'T-Bag' Bagwell TV aka Prison Break: On the Run
Title Star As Genre Info
Species III Dr. Abbot VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carnivale Tommy Dolan TV aka Feria ambulante, La
Title Star As Genre Info
Presidio Med Sean TV -
Swatters Daniel Steinberg - -
The Pennsylvania Miners' Story Mark ' Moe' Popernack TM -
Topa Topa Bluffs Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jackie, Ethel, Joan: The Women of Camelot Robert F. Kennedy TM aka Jackie, Ethel, Joan: The Kennedy Women
Lady in the Box Chris Stark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love & Sex Gerard Boussard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Absence of the Good Glenn Dwyer TM -
Kidnapped in Paradise Renard TM aka Dark Waters
Title Star As Genre Info
Phantoms Agent Wilson - aka Dean Koontz's Phantoms
The Stringer John - -
Title Star As Genre Info
You Are Here - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead of Night Christian - aka Dark Hunger
Desert Breeze - TM -
Everyone Says I Love You Greg - -
Jaded Freddy - -
The Undercover Kid Bo the Dog (voice) - -
Under Heat Milo - -
Voice from the Grave Milosh TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
MugShot - - -
Search and Destroy Daniel Strong - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting Out Carl TM -
Pointman Johnny TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doorways Thane TM -
Murder, She Wrote Charles George Drexler TV -
Red Shoe Diaries 2: Double Dare Nick Willard VI -
South Beach Andy Patrick TV -
When the Bough Breaks Lt. Jimmy Creedmore - aka Missing Victims
Zelda Wilson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gas, Food Lodging Dank - -
Where the Day Takes You Rock Singer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Fashion Kim Weatherly TM -
Session Man Torrey Cole TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
China Beach Long TV -
E.A.R.T.H. Force dr. TV -
Young Guns II Deputy Carlyle - aka Young Guns II: Blaze of Glory
Title Star As Genre Info
Renegades Marino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
D.O.A Nicholas Lang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made in Heaven Orrin - -
Police Story: The Freeway Killings Karl James - -
Wild Thing Wild Thing - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L.A. Law 'Georgia' Buckner TV -
That's Life! Steve Larwin - aka Blake Edwards' That's Life!