Robert Buckley Profile
Robert Buckley Profile Photo

Robert Buckley

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Robert Earl Buckley
Birth Date
May 2, 1981
Birth Place
West Covina, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Kirby Atwood in TV series "Lipstick Jungle" (2008-2009)
Birth Name
Robert Earl Buckley
Birth Date
May 2, 1981
Birth Place
West Covina, California, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Graduated from the University of California, San Diego with a degree in Economics
Relation
Joanna Garcia (actress, February 2009), Lea Michele (actress, split)
Robert Buckley Video Gallery

True Love Grows - Tiffany & Co. Campaign

video