Sarah Hyland Profile
Sarah Hyland Profile Photo

Sarah Hyland

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Sarah Jane Hyland
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1990
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Haley Dunphy in "Modern Family" (2009) (TV)
Birth Name
Sarah Jane Hyland
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1990
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Edward James Hyland
Brother
Ian Hyland (actor, b. 01-Feb-95)
Relation
Matt Prokop (actor, 2009 - 2014), Dominic Sherwood (actor, split), Wells Adams (Radio DJ)
Sarah Hyland Video Gallery

Olive Garden Ad

video

Nintendo 3DS - Style Savvy: Trendsetters Ad

video

Heart Calgon - Sweet Crush Ad

video

Heart Calgon Collection Fragnances Ad

video

Heart Calgon - Fresh Start Ad

video